Player Ranking

This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Player Lists for your content. Have fun!

Player Ranking

PlayerTeamGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPPS%SV%
Seth ClemensDinasaur232323232323232321988020100.00100.00
Finn RosettaOctopus232323121121211909020191.678.33
John WoolleyDinasaur2323232323232321909000100.008.70
Hugo StonesBears233232323232319090201150.0071.88
Justin LeggattOctopus232312121212121909020191.67100.00
Joey ButlerDinosaur2323211212121218010040191.6757.14
Tristian HolmeBears1212121211221212198902057.14100.00