Memphis team

This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Player Lists for your content. Have fun!

Memphis team

#PlayerTeamPositionGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPPS%SV%
28Joey ButlerSnakeGuard2323211212121218010030191.6757.14
12Justin LeggattOctopusGuard232312121212121909000191.67100.00
12Mason EwingBearsForward-Guard23232323232332322--00100.001400.00
11Tristian HolmeBearsDefender1212121211221212198900057.14100.00
10John WoolleyDinasaurDefender, Forward, Forward2323232323232321909000100.008.70
10Hugo StonesBearsGuard233232323232319090001150.0071.88
9Blake BannanBearsGoalkeeper21111111222218080002100.00100.00
8Koby BroughOctopusForward-Guard2323232333322196900071.8810733.33
7Finn RosettaOctopusDefender232323121121211909000191.678.33
5Daniel BennOctopusGoalkeeper232323232323232321908000100.0013.79
4Mitchell ChildeDinasaurForward-Guard23232323232323231908000100.0071.88
3Seth ClemensDinasaurDefender232323232323232321988000100.00100.00
1Mario BellucciDinasaurGoalkeeper2323232323231808000100.0013.04